Предварительный раунд
1. 12.06 пн 12-00 «В» СШОР-2 – Фантазиста 2:4
2. 12.06 пн 12-00 «А» ДЮСШ-3 – Юг-Спорт 0:11
3. 12.06 пн 13-00 «С» Водник – ДЮСШ-6 2:5
4. 12.06 пн 13-00 «С» СШОР-9 – Звезда 2:9
5. 12.06 пн 14-00 «В» Зенит-ДЮСШ-13 – Торпедо-ДЮСШ-3 1:2
6. 12.06 пн 14-00 «А» Строитель-СДЮСШОР-2 – Вардар 0:6
7. 13.06 вт 12-00 «A» Вардар – Юг-Спорт _:_
8. 13.06 вт 12-00 «В» Зенит-ДЮСШ-13 – СШОР-2 _:_
9. 13.06 вт 13-00 «С» ДЮСШ-6 – Звезда _:_
10. 13.06 вт 13-00 «А» Строитель-СДЮСШОР-2 – ДЮСШ-3 _:_
11. 13.06 вт 14-00 «В» Торпедо-ДЮСШ-3 – Фантазиста _:_
12. 13.06 вт 14-00 «С» Водник – СШОР-9 _:_
13. 14.06 ср 12-00 «В» Торпедо-ДЮСШ-3 – СШОР-2 _:_
14. 14.06 ср 12-00 «В» Фантазиста – Зенит-ДЮСШ-13 _:_
15. 14.06 ср 13-00 «С» ДЮСШ-6 – СШОР-9 _:_
16. 14.06 ср 13-00 «С» Звезда – Водник _:_
17. 14.06 ср 14-00 «А» Вардар – ДЮСШ-3 _:_
18. 14.06 ср 14-00 «А» Юг-Спорт – Строитель-СДЮСШОР-2 _:_
Стыковой раунд
19. 15.06 чт 12-00 «7-е» ________________ – ________________ _:_
20. 15.06 чт 12-00 «5-е» ________________ – ________________ _:_
21. 15.06 чт 13-00 «1/2» 1-е А ___________ – ________________ _:_
22. 15.06 чт 13-00 «1/2» ________________ – ________________ _:_
23. 15.06 чт 14-00 «9-е» ________________ – ________________ _:_
24. 15.06 чт 14-00 «11-е» ________________ – ________________ _:_
25. 16.06 пт 10-30 «3-е» ________________ – ________________ _:_
26. 16.06 пт 10-30 «1-е» ________________ – ________________ _:_
U-8 / 2009 г.р.
Предварительный раунд
1. 12.06 пн 09-30 «А» ДЮСШ-6 – Юг-Спорт 11:2
2. 12.06 пн 09-30 «А» СШОР-9 – Экотех-ДЮСШ-1 0:16
3. 12.06 пн 10-30 «В» Торпедо-ДЮСШ-3– Фантазиста 12:2
4. 12.06 пн 10-30 «В» Водник – Ермак 3:3
5. 13.06 вт 09-30 «А» Юг-Спорт – Экотех-ДЮСШ-1 _:_
6. 13.06 вт 09-30 «А» ДЮСШ-6 – СШОР-9 _:_
7. 13.06 вт 10-30 «В» Фантазиста – Ермак _:_
8. 13.06 вт 10-30 «В» Торпедо-ДЮСШ-3 – Водник _:_
9. 14.06 ср 09-30 «А» Юг-Спорт – СШОР-9 _:_
10. 14.06 ср 09-30 «А» Экотех-ДЮСШ-1 – ДЮСШ-6 _:_
11. 14.06 ср 10-30 «В» Фантазиста – Водник _:_
12. 14.06 ср 10-30 «В» Ермак – Торпедо-ДЮСШ-3 _:_
Стыковой раунд
13. 15.06 чт 09-30 «7-е» 4-е А ____________ – 4-е В ____________ _:_
14. 15.06 чт 09-30 «5-е» 3-е А ____________ – 3-е В ____________ _:_
15. 15.06 чт 10-30 «1/2» 1-е А ____________ – 2-е В ____________ _:_
16. 15.06 чт 10-30 «1/2» 1-е В ____________ – 2-е А ____________ _:_
17. 16.06 пт 09-00 «3-е» _________________ – _________________ _:_
18. 16.06 пт 09-00 «1-е» _________________ – _________________ _:_
Комментарии